Finales Coupe des Dames

Les équipes, les résultats, les arbitres
Année Vainqueur Finaliste Score Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Arbitre 3
1968 Racing Luxembourg Standard Diekirch 30-27
1969 Racing Luxembourg Amicale Steinsel 73-32
1970 Black Star Mersch Racing Luxembourg 38-30
1971 Résidence Walferdange Black Star Mersch 36-42
1972 Black Star Mersch Amicale Steinsel 51-49
1973 Résidence Walferdange Amicale Steinsel 51-49 Zonick Claude (1) Warnier Gaston (1)
1974 Amicale Steinsel Black Star Mersch 62-58 Blasen Jean Pierre (1) Marchal Jean-Marie (1)
1975 Black Star Mersch Spora Luxembourg 47-46 Samida Jean (1) Geiben Ben (1)
1976 Spora Luxembourg Amicale Steinsel 56-47 Blasen Jean-Pierre (2) Keller Françis (1)
1977 Spora Luxembourg Black Star Mersch 78-52 Schroeder Fernand (1) Marchal Jean-Marie (2)
1978 Black Star Mersch Spora Luxembourg 68-63 Schwirtz Emile (1) Flies Jim (1)
1979 Spora Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck 102-67 Hengel Fernand (1) Gretsch Gerard (1)
1980 Les Espérants Wasserbillig Spora Luxembourg 75-74 Samida Jean (2) Biltgen Charles (1)
1981 Black Star Mersch AB Contern 77-64 Marchal Jean-Marie (3) Meisch Luc (1)
1982 Black Star Mersch Les Espérants Wasserbillig 71-70 Flies Jim (2) Hengel Fernand (2)
1983 Black Star Mersch Etzella Ettelbruck 79-71 Hengel Fernand (3) Felten Paul (1)
1984 Résidence Walferdange Black Star Mersch 61-59 Meisch Luc (2) Streff Romain (1)
1985 Sporting Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck 67-63 Hengel Pierre (1) Berna Jean (1)
1986 Sporting Luxembourg Les Espérants Wasserbillig 80-62 Hengel Roger (1) Assa Guy (1)
1987 Cents Sparta Bertrange 78-54 Heyder Tun ((1) Meisch Luc (3)
1988 Sparta Bertrange Résidence Walferdange 78-63 Schroeder Fernand (2) Meisch Luc (4)
1989 Sparta Bertrange Cents 71-62 Schroeder Fernand (3) Meisch Luc (5)
1990 Sporting Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck 51-47 Flies Jim (3) Greis Jeannot (1)
1991 Etzella Ettelbruck Résidence Walferdange 88-63 Wagner  Carlo (1) Marnach Jean (1)
1992 Etzella Ettelbruck Résidence Walferdange 61-56 Schuler Gilles (1) Cano Salvador (1)
1993 Les Espérants Wasserbillig Etzella Ettelbruck 69-95 Roettgers Claude  (1) Backes Norette (1)
1994 Résidence  Walferdange Les Espérants Wasserbillig 80-45 Cano Salvador (2) Weiwers Pascale (1)
1995 Résidence  Walferdange AB Contern 69-57 Schuler Gilles (2) Blasen Claude (1)
1996 AB Contern Etzella 63-56 Meisch Luc (6) Steffen Romain (1)
1997 Résidence  Walferdange AB Contern 68-63 Gretsch Gérard (1) Schuler Gilles (3)
1998 Racing Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck 68-48 Roettgers Claude (2) Seiler Nic (1)
1999 Etzella Ettelbruck Residence  Walferdange 59-47 Fonseca Manuel (1) Weiwers Pascale (2)
2000 AB Contern BC Mess 65-46 Schuler Gilles (4) Sinner Luc (1)
2001 Residence  Walferdange Etzella Ettelbruck 51-41 Gretsch Gérard (2) Melchior Pascal (1)
2002 Etzella Ettelbruck Residence  Walferdange 60-40 Weiwers Pascale (3) Mouton Marc (1)
2003 AB Contern T71 Dudelange 58-53 Olinger Patrick (1) Richartz Mike (1)
2004 AB Contern T71 Dudelange 65-60 Mouton Marc (2) Rezki Patrick (1)
2005 AB Contern Basket Esch 81-46 Mainz Claude (1) Marchal Marc (1)
2006 Basket Esch Musel-Pikes 76-50 Weiwers Pascale (4) Mouton Marc (3) Schuler Gilles (5)
2007 Musel-Pikes Basket Esch 53-48 Glod Patrick (1) Kerschen Dan (1) Kremer Thierry (1)
2008 Musel-Pikes T71 Dudelange 77-70 Weiwers Pascale (5) Mainz Claude (2) Gretsch Carine (1)
2009 Résidence Walferdange Amicale Steinsel 60-59 Glod Patrick (2) Surkijn Yves (1)  Marchal Marc (2)
2010 Musel-Pikes Basket Esch 61-49 Meisch Luc (7) Olinger Patrick (2) Surkijn Yves (2)
2011 T71 Dudelange Etzella Ettelbruck 77-75 Schuler Gilles (6) Michels Laurent (1) Hetting Pit (1)
2012 Amicale Steinsel Musel Pikes 69-51 Weiwers Pascale (6) Marchal Marc (2) Hansen Christian (1)
2013 Musel Pikes T71 Dudelange 73-58 Olinger Patrick (3) Hansen Christian (2) Rezki Patrick (2)
2014 Sparta Bertrange T71 Dudelange 52-67 Jaas Tom (1) Muller Tom (1) Kerschen Dan (2)
2015 Etzella Ettelbrück Amicale Steinsel 57-45 Weiwers Pascale (7) Nuszkowski Annick (1) Weiwers Lynn (1)
2016 Résidence Walferdange Etzella Ettelbrück 44-74 Hansen Christian (3) Michels Laurent (2) Seiler Jérôme (1)
2017 Amicale Basket Esch 79-46 Jungels Joé (1) Richartz Mike (2) Melchior Pascal (2)

Kommentar hannerloossen